SHOP
vivastudio

TRACK JACKET IA_Black

$153

Sorry, this item is currently unavailable

Product Description

Viva Studio 19 F/W Collection

Measurements

(cm unless other unit is used)

SMLXL
Chest62646668
Length6869.57172.5
Shoulder4344.54647.5
Bottom Line61636567
Sleeve Width32.533.534.535.5
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.5
Sleeve(from the side neck)80818283

About vivastudio

VIivastudio has established itself as the premiere street brand in the Korean fashion scene. Beloved for its' signature logo pieces, the fashion house is one of the most well recognized brands in Korea. Sought after by rappers and kpop artists, the brand has amassed an incredibly complex following through its' versatile silhouettes.
Your Haul

You have no items in your haul