SHOP
vivastudio

TERRY RIDERS - Black

$338

Sorry, this item is currently unavailable

Product Description

Viva Studio 2019 A/W Collection

Measurements

(cm unless other unit is used)

SMLXL
A.H21.822.523.223.9
Chest50.55355.558
Length62.56465.567
Shoulder4546.54849.5
Sleeve Width17.418.21919.8
Collar Height9.59.59.59.5
Sleeve Length62636465
Sleeve Opening14.51515.516

About vivastudio

VIivastudio has established itself as the premiere street brand in the Korean fashion scene. Beloved for its' signature logo pieces, the fashion house is one of the most well recognized brands in Korea. Sought after by rappers and kpop artists, the brand has amassed an incredibly complex following through its' versatile silhouettes.
Your Haul

You have no items in your haul