vivastudio

TAILORED COLLAR SHIRTS IA - White

$98

Sorry, this item is currently unavailable

Product Description

Viva Studio 2019 A/W Collection

Measurements

(cm unless other unit is used)

SMLXL
CHest6769.57274.5
Length7576.57879.5
Armhole26272829
Shoulder8284.58789.5
Sleeve Width26272829
Sleeve Length41.54242.543
Sleeve Opening11.51212.513

About vivastudio

VIivastudio has established itself as the premiere street brand in the Korean fashion scene. Beloved for its' signature logo pieces, the fashion house is one of the most well recognized brands in Korea. Sought after by rappers and kpop artists, the brand has amassed an incredibly complex following through its' versatile silhouettes.
Your Haul

You have no items in your haul