SHOP
vivastudio

SINGLE RIDERS - Black

$338

Sorry, this item is currently unavailable

Product Description

Viva Studio 2019 A/W Collection

Measurements

(cm unless other unit is used)

SMLXL
A.H21.822.523.223.9
Chest5153.55658.5
Length61.56364.566
Shoulder44.54647.549
Sleeve Width17.418.21919.8
Collar Height10101010
Sleeve Length62636465
Sleeve Opening14.51515.516

About vivastudio

VIivastudio has established itself as the premiere street brand in the Korean fashion scene. Beloved for its' signature logo pieces, the fashion house is one of the most well recognized brands in Korea. Sought after by rappers and kpop artists, the brand has amassed an incredibly complex following through its' versatile silhouettes.
Your Haul

You have no items in your haul