vivastudio

BASIC KNIT IA_Light Grey

$62

Sorry, this item is currently unavailable

Product Description

Viva Studio 19 F/W Collection

Measurements

(cm unless other unit is used)

SMLXL
Chest55.057.56062.5
Length69.070.57274.5
Armhole25.026.02728.0
Shoulder51.052.55455.5
Bottom Line43.045.04749.0
Elbow Width9.59.59.59.5
Sleeve Width23.024.02526.0
Sleeve Length56.557.558.559.5
Sleeve Opening8.58.899.3
Neck Circumference22.022.52323.5

About vivastudio

VIivastudio has established itself as the premiere street brand in the Korean fashion scene. Beloved for its' signature logo pieces, the fashion house is one of the most well recognized brands in Korea. Sought after by rappers and kpop artists, the brand has amassed an incredibly complex following through its' versatile silhouettes.
Your Haul

You have no items in your haul